Legia Warszawa
vs Sheriff Tyraspol
Time to kick off
Zajętych miejsc
16225
THIS WEBSISTE USES COOKIES.
Find out more about why we use it and how you can change the cookies settings in a web browser. By using this website you agree to use cookies, according to the current settings in your browser.
ACCEPT

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/2018

1. matchday
Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk 14.07.2017 18:00 0:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków 14.07.2017 20:30 1:2 (1:2)
Cracovia Piast Gliwice 15.07.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa 15.07.2017 20:30 3:1 (2:0)
Termalica Jagiellonia Białystok 16.07.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław 16.07.2017 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Sandecja Nowy Sącz 16.07.2017 18:00 0:0
Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin 17.07.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
2. matchday
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Arka Gdynia 21.07.2017 18:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Termalica 21.07.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 22.07.2017 15:30 1:2 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia 22.07.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce 22.07.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Lech Poznań 23.07.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze 23.07.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław 24.07.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
3. matchday
Termalica Zagłębie Lubin 28.07.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk 28.07.2017 20:30 3:2 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Sandecja Nowy Sącz 29.07.2017 18:00 2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków 29.07.2017 20:30 3:2 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok 30.07.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock 30.07.2017 15:30 1:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice 30.07.2017 18:00 5:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Cracovia 31.07.2017 18:00 4:2 (3:2)
4. matchday
Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław 04.08.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków 04.08.2017 20:30 0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze 05.08.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin 05.08.2017 18:00 3:0 (2:0)
Termalica Legia Warszawa 05.08.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Sandecja Nowy Sącz 06.08.2017 15:30 1:3 (1:1)
Cracovia Lech Poznań 06.08.2017 18:00 0:2 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce 07.08.2017 18:00 0:0
5. matchday
Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice 11.08.2017 20:30 3:1 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Płock 12.08.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin 12.08.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Cracovia 12.08.2017 20:30 2:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia 13.08.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok 13.08.2017 18:00 2:3 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk 14.08.2017 18:00 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Termalica 15.08.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
6. matchday
Lechia Gdańsk Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18.08.2017 18:00 18:00
Cracovia Górnik Zabrze 18.08.2017 20:30 20:30
Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin 19.08.2017 15:30 15:30
Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce 19.08.2017 18:00 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław 19.08.2017 20:30 20:30
Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa 20.08.2017 15:30 15:30
Termalica Lech Poznań 20.08.2017 18:00 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków 21.08.2017 18:00 18:00
7. matchday
Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock 25.08.2017 18:00 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia 25.08.2017 20:30 20:30
Korona Kielce Termalica 26.08.2017 15:30 15:30
Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice 26.08.2017 18:00 18:00
Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk 26.08.2017 20:30 20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Szczecin 27.08.2017 15:30 15:30
Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia 27.08.2017 15:30 15:30
Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin 27.08.2017 18:00 18:00
8. matchday
Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock 08.09.2017 18:00 18:00
Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków 08.09.2017 20:30 20:30
Korona Kielce Sandecja Nowy Sącz 09.09.2017 15:30 15:30
Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa 09.09.2017 18:00 18:00
Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok 09.09.2017 20:30 20:30
Termalica Górnik Zabrze 10.09.2017 15:30 15:30
Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań 10.09.2017 18:00 18:00
Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk 11.09.2017 18:00 18:00
9. matchday
Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin 15.09.2017 18:00 18:00
Lech Poznań Korona Kielce 15.09.2017 20:30 20:30
Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin 16.09.2017 15:30 15:30
Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław 16.09.2017 18:00 18:00
Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice 16.09.2017 20:30 20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Termalica 17.09.2017 15:30 15:30
Legia Warszawa Cracovia 17.09.2017 18:00 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok 18.09.2017 18:00 18:00
10. matchday
Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze 23.09.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa 23.09.2017
Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań 23.09.2017
Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków 23.09.2017
Termalica Lechia Gdańsk 23.09.2017
Zagłębie Lubin Sandecja Nowy Sącz 23.09.2017
Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia 23.09.2017
Cracovia Wisła Płock 23.09.2017
11. matchday
Wisła Płock Termalica 30.09.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce 30.09.2017
Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice 30.09.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Śląsk Wrocław 30.09.2017
Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa 30.09.2017
Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok 30.09.2017
Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin 30.09.2017
Arka Gdynia Cracovia 30.09.2017
12 Kolejka
Piast Gliwice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 14.10.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań 14.10.2017
Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków 14.10.2017
Korona Kielce Wisła Płock 14.10.2017
Termalica Arka Gdynia 14.10.2017
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze 14.10.2017
Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk 14.10.2017
Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin 14.10.2017
13 Kolejka
Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice 21.10.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Cracovia 21.10.2017
Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce 21.10.2017
Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa 21.10.2017
Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań 21.10.2017
Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Termalica 21.10.2017
Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok 21.10.2017
14 Kolejka
Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock 28.10.2017
Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków 28.10.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Górnik Zabrze 28.10.2017
Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce 28.10.2017
Cracovia Termalica 28.10.2017
Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin 28.10.2017
Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia 28.10.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin 28.10.2017
15 Kolejka
Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia 04.11.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa 04.11.2017
Termalica Piast Gliwice 04.11.2017
Wisła Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz 04.11.2017
Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań 04.11.2017
Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok 04.11.2017
Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław 04.11.2017
Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk 04.11.2017
16 Kolejka
Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia 18.11.2017
Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze 18.11.2017
Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin 18.11.2017
Piast Gliwice Cracovia 18.11.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok Termalica 18.11.2017
Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce 18.11.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Lech Poznań 18.11.2017
Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock 18.11.2017
17 Kolejka
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin 25.11.2017
Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa 25.11.2017
Termalica Wisła Kraków 25.11.2017
Lech Poznań Wisła Płock 25.11.2017
Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk 25.11.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice 25.11.2017
Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok 25.11.2017
Arka Gdynia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 25.11.2017
18 Kolejka
Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze 02.12.2017
Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław 02.12.2017
Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia 02.12.2017
Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań 02.12.2017
Cracovia Korona Kielce 02.12.2017
Zagłębie Lubin Termalica 02.12.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Legia Warszawa 02.12.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin 02.12.2017
19 Kolejka
Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock 09.12.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin 09.12.2017
Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia 09.12.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Jagiellonia Białystok 09.12.2017
Lech Poznań Cracovia 09.12.2017
Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 09.12.2017
Legia Warszawa Termalica 09.12.2017
Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk 09.12.2017
20 Kolejka
Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa 13.12.2017
Cracovia Wisła Kraków 13.12.2017
Wisła Płock Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13.12.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce 13.12.2017
Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze 13.12.2017
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 13.12.2017
Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin 13.12.2017
Termalica Śląsk Wrocław 13.12.2017
21 Kolejka
Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin 16.12.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia 16.12.2017
Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice 16.12.2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Lechia Gdańsk 16.12.2017
Lech Poznań Termalica 16.12.2017
Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok 16.12.2017
Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock 16.12.2017
Górnik Zabrze Cracovia 16.12.2017
22 Kolejka
Pogoń Szczecin Sandecja Nowy Sącz 10.02.2018
Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław 10.02.2018
Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze 10.02.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków 10.02.2018
Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań 10.02.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa 10.02.2018
Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok 10.02.2018
Termalica Korona Kielce 10.02.2018
23 Kolejka
Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin 17.02.2018
Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław 17.02.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia 17.02.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Korona Kielce 17.02.2018
Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin 17.02.2018
Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia 17.02.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice 17.02.2018
Górnik Zabrze Termalica 17.02.2018
24 Kolejka
Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock 24.02.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk 24.02.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze 24.02.2018
Korona Kielce Lech Poznań 24.02.2018
Termalica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 24.02.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia 24.02.2018
Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków 24.02.2018
Cracovia Legia Warszawa 24.02.2018
25 Kolejka
Wisła Płock Cracovia 28.02.2018
Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok 28.02.2018
Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin 28.02.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Zagłębie Lubin 28.02.2018
Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław 28.02.2018
Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce 28.02.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Termalica 28.02.2018
Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice 28.02.2018
26 Kolejka
Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze 03.03.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków 03.03.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Sandecja Nowy Sącz 03.03.2018
Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin 03.03.2018
Termalica Wisła Płock 03.03.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk 03.03.2018
Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań 03.03.2018
Cracovia Arka Gdynia 03.03.2018
27 Kolejka
Wisła Płock Korona Kielce 10.03.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia 10.03.2018
Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin 10.03.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piast Gliwice 10.03.2018
Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok 10.03.2018
Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław 10.03.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa 10.03.2018
Arka Gdynia Termalica 10.03.2018
28 Kolejka
Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków 17.03.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia 17.03.2018
Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin 17.03.2018
Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze 17.03.2018
Termalica Pogoń Szczecin 17.03.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock 17.03.2018
Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk 17.03.2018
Cracovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 17.03.2018
29 Kolejka
Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok 31.03.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 31.03.2018
Termalica Cracovia 31.03.2018
Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań 31.03.2018
Górnik Zabrze Sandecja Nowy Sącz 31.03.2018
Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice 31.03.2018
Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk 31.03.2018
Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa 31.03.2018
30 Kolejka
Piast Gliwice Termalica 07.04.2018
Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze 07.04.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków 07.04.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia 07.04.2018
Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin 07.04.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce 07.04.2018
Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin 07.04.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock 07.04.2018

Legia on YouTube

Legia on Facebook

Legia on Twitter

FANSTORE

Price 459
PLN
Price 89
PLN
Price 149
PLN