THIS WEBSISTE USES COOKIES.
Find out more about why we use it and how you can change the cookies settings in a web browser. By using this website you agree to use cookies, according to the current settings in your browser.
ACCEPT

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/2018

1. matchday
Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk 14.07.2017 18:00 0:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków 14.07.2017 20:30 1:2 (1:2)
Cracovia Piast Gliwice 15.07.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa 15.07.2017 20:30 3:1 (2:0)
Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław 16.07.2017 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Termalica Jagiellonia Białystok 16.07.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Sandecja Nowy Sącz 16.07.2017 18:00 0:0
Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin 17.07.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
2. matchday
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Arka Gdynia 21.07.2017 18:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Termalica 21.07.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 22.07.2017 15:30 1:2 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia 22.07.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce 22.07.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Lech Poznań 23.07.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze 23.07.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław 24.07.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
3. matchday
Termalica Zagłębie Lubin 28.07.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk 28.07.2017 20:30 3:2 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Sandecja Nowy Sącz 29.07.2017 18:00 2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków 29.07.2017 20:30 3:2 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok 30.07.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock 30.07.2017 15:30 1:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice 30.07.2017 18:00 5:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Cracovia 31.07.2017 18:00 4:2 (3:2)
4. matchday
Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław 04.08.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków 04.08.2017 20:30 0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze 05.08.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin 05.08.2017 18:00 3:0 (2:0)
Termalica Legia Warszawa 05.08.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Sandecja Nowy Sącz 06.08.2017 15:30 1:3 (1:1)
Cracovia Lech Poznań 06.08.2017 18:00 0:2 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce 07.08.2017 18:00 0:0
5. matchday
Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice 11.08.2017 20:30 3:1 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Płock 12.08.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin 12.08.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Cracovia 12.08.2017 20:30 2:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia 13.08.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok 13.08.2017 18:00 2:3 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk 14.08.2017 18:00 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Termalica 15.08.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
6. matchday
Lechia Gdańsk Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18.08.2017 18:00 2:3 (0:2)
Cracovia Górnik Zabrze 18.08.2017 20:30 3:3 (1:2)
Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin 19.08.2017 15:30 0:3 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce 19.08.2017 18:00 2:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław 19.08.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa 20.08.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:1)
Termalica Lech Poznań 20.08.2017 18:00 1:3 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków 21.08.2017 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
7. matchday
Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock 25.08.2017 18:00 4:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia 25.08.2017 20:30 2:1 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Termalica 26.08.2017 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice 26.08.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk 26.08.2017 20:30 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia 27.08.2017 15:30 3:0 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Szczecin 27.08.2017 15:30 2:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin 27.08.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:0)
8. matchday
Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock 08.09.2017 18:00 2:2 (2:0)
Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków 08.09.2017 20:30 3:1 (2:1)
Korona Kielce Sandecja Nowy Sącz 09.09.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa 09.09.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok 09.09.2017 20:30 1:1 (1:0)
Termalica Górnik Zabrze 10.09.2017 15:30 1:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań 10.09.2017 18:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk 11.09.2017 18:00 1:2 (1:1)
9. matchday
Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin 15.09.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Korona Kielce 15.09.2017 20:30 1:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin 16.09.2017 15:30 3:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław 16.09.2017 18:00 2:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice 16.09.2017 20:30 2:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Termalica 17.09.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Cracovia 17.09.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok 18.09.2017 18:00 3:3 (1:2)
10. matchday
Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia 22.09.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań 22.09.2017 20:30 2:0 (2:0)
Termalica Lechia Gdańsk 23.09.2017 15:30 2:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze 23.09.2017 18:00 1:2 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków 23.09.2017 20:30 2:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Sandecja Nowy Sącz 24.09.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa 24.09.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Wisła Płock 25.09.2017 18:00 1:3 (0:0)
11. matchday
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Śląsk Wrocław 29.09.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia Cracovia 29.09.2017 20:30 1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin 30.09.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce 30.09.2017 18:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok 30.09.2017 20:30 0:0
Wisła Płock Termalica 01.10.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice 01.10.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa 01.10.2017 18:00 3:0 (2:0)
12. matchday
Korona Kielce Wisła Płock 13.10.2017 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań 13.10.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 14.10.2017 15:30 2:2 (1:1)
Termalica Arka Gdynia 14.10.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków 14.10.2017 20:30 0:2 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze 15.10.2017 15:30 3:2 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk 15.10.2017 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin 16.10.2017 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
13. matchday
Pogoń Szczecin Termalica 20.10.2017 18:00 2:3 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce 20.10.2017 20:30 3:3 (3:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Cracovia 21.10.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice 21.10.2017 18:00 2:2 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań 21.10.2017 20:30 3:3 (2:1)
Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok 22.10.2017 15:30 4:1 (2:1)
Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa 22.10.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław 23.10.2017 18:00 4:1 (3:0)
14. matchday
Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin 27.10.2017 18:00 3:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków 27.10.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock 28.10.2017 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Termalica 28.10.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Górnik Zabrze 28.10.2017 20:30 1:2 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin 29.10.2017 15:30 3:1 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia 29.10.2017 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce 30.10.2017 18:00 0:5 (0:4)
15. matchday
Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław 03.11.2017 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk 03.11.2017 20:30 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok 04.11.2017 15:30 1:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz 04.11.2017 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań 04.11.2017 20:30 3:1 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia 05.11.2017 15:30 1:2 (1:1)
Termalica Piast Gliwice 05.11.2017 15:30 2:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa 05.11.2017 18:00 1:3 (0:1)
16. matchday
Jagiellonia Białystok Termalica 17.11.2017 18:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin 17.11.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Cracovia 18.11.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Lech Poznań 18.11.2017 18:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock 18.11.2017 20:30 3:0 (3:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia 19.11.2017 15:30 1:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze 19.11.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce 20.11.2017 18:00 0:0
17. matchday
Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk 24.11.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok 24.11.2017 20:30 3:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice 25.11.2017 15:30 2:2 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 25.11.2017 18:00 5:0 (4:0)
Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa 25.11.2017 20:30 3:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Wisła Płock 26.11.2017 15:30 2:1 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin 26.11.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Termalica Wisła Kraków 27.11.2017 18:00 3:3 (1:2)
18. matchday
Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin 01.12.2017 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław 01.12.2017 20:30 3:1 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia 02.12.2017 15:30 2:0 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Termalica 02.12.2017 18:00 4:2 (3:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Legia Warszawa 02.12.2017 20:30 2:2 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań 03.12.2017 15:30 0:0
Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze 03.12.2017 18:00 2:3 (1:0)
Cracovia Korona Kielce 04.12.2017 18:00 2:2 (1:1)
19. matchday
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Jagiellonia Białystok 08.12.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk 08.12.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 09.12.2017 15:30 2:2 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia 09.12.2017 18:00 0:3 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Termalica 09.12.2017 20:30 3:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock 10.12.2017 15:30 0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin 10.12.2017 15:30 3:3 (3:1)
Lech Poznań Cracovia 10.12.2017 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
20. matchday
Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa 12.12.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce 12.12.2017 18:00 5:1 (3:1)
Termalica Śląsk Wrocław 12.12.2017 20:30 2:1 (2:0)
Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze 12.12.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 13.12.2017 18:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin 13.12.2017 18:00 1:3 (0:2)
Cracovia Wisła Kraków 13.12.2017 20:30 1:4 (0:2)
Wisła Płock Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13.12.2017 20:30 2:2 (2:2)
21. matchday
Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice 15.12.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok 15.12.2017 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia 16.12.2017 15:30 1:0 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Lechia Gdańsk 16.12.2017 18:00 2:2 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock 16.12.2017 20:30 0:2 (0:2)
Lech Poznań Termalica 17.12.2017 15:30 3:1 (2:0)
Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin 17.12.2017 18:00 1:2 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze Cracovia 18.12.2017 18:00 0:4 (0:2)
22. matchday
Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze 09.02.2018 18:00 4:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa 09.02.2018 20:30 2:3 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Sandecja Nowy Sącz 10.02.2018 15:30 4:1 (2:0)
Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław 10.02.2018 18:00 2:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków 10.02.2018 20:30 1:1 (1:1)
Termalica Korona Kielce 11.02.2018 15:30 0:3 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań 11.02.2018 18:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok 12.02.2018 18:00 0:2 (0:1)
23. matchday
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Korona Kielce 16.02.2018 18:00 3:3 (1:2)
Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław 16.02.2018 20:30 4:1 (4:1)
Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin 17.02.2018 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia 17.02.2018 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia 17.02.2018 20:30 3:2 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice 18.02.2018 15:30 0:2 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin 18.02.2018 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Termalica 19.02.2018 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
24. matchday
Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia 23.02.2018 18:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk 23.02.2018 20:30 4:1 (2:1)
Termalica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 24.02.2018 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock 24.02.2018 18:00 2:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Legia Warszawa 24.02.2018 20:30 0:0
Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków 25.02.2018 15:30 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze 25.02.2018 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Lech Poznań 25.02.2018 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
25. matchday
Lechia Gdańsk Termalica 27.02.2018 18:00 2:2 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Cracovia 27.02.2018 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok 27.02.2018 20:30 0:2 (0:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Zagłębie Lubin 27.02.2018 20:30 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce 28.02.2018 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin 28.02.2018 18:00 0:0
Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław 28.02.2018 20:30 2:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice 28.02.2018 20:30 0:0
26. matchday
Termalica Wisła Płock 02.03.2018 18:00 1:2 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk 02.03.2018 20:30 0:0
Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin 03.03.2018 15:30 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Sandecja Nowy Sącz 03.03.2018 18:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze 03.03.2018 20:30 0:3 wo.
Cracovia Arka Gdynia 04.03.2018 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań 04.03.2018 18:00 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków 05.03.2018 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
27. matchday
Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin 09.03.2018 18:00 2:2 (2:1)
Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław 09.03.2018 20:30 3:1 (1:1)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piast Gliwice 10.03.2018 15:30 0:3 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia 10.03.2018 18:00 0:3 (0:2)
Wisła Płock Korona Kielce 10.03.2018 20:30 2:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok 11.03.2018 15:30 5:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa 11.03.2018 18:00 1:3 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Termalica 12.03.2018 18:00 4:0 (3:0)
28. matchday
Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin 16.03.2018 18:00 0:0
Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk 16.03.2018 20:30 3:0 (2:0)
Termalica Pogoń Szczecin 17.03.2018 15:30 2:4 (2:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia 17.03.2018 18:00 3:2 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze 17.03.2018 20:30 2:2 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock 18.03.2018 15:30 1:1 (1:1)
Cracovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18.03.2018 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków 18.03.2018 18:00 0:2 (0:2)
29. matchday
Górnik Zabrze Sandecja Nowy Sącz 31.03.2018 15:30 2:2 (0:0)
Termalica Cracovia 31.03.2018 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk 31.03.2018 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa 31.03.2018 20:30 1:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice 02.04.2018 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok 02.04.2018 15:30 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 02.04.2018 18:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań 02.04.2018 18:00 1:3 (1:1)
30. matchday
Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce 07.04.2018 18:00 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin 07.04.2018 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock 07.04.2018 18:00 1:3 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Termalica 07.04.2018 18:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze 07.04.2018 18:00 3:1 (1:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków 07.04.2018 18:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia 07.04.2018 18:00 4:2 (4:0)
Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin 07.04.2018 18:00 2:2 (0:0)
31. matchday
Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk 13.04.2018 18:00 1:2 (1:2)
Lech Poznań Korona Kielce 13.04.2018 20:30 0:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Piast Gliwice 14.04.2018 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze 14.04.2018 18:00 1:2 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin 14.04.2018 20:30 0:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Termalica 15.04.2018 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15.04.2018 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków 16.04.2018 18:00 2:2 (1:2)
32. matchday
Termalica Śląsk Wrocław 20.04.2018 18:00 1:2 (1:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 20.04.2018 20:30 0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 21.04.2018 15:30 0:0
Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock 21.04.2018 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok 21.04.2018 20:30 0:3 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Arka Gdynia 22.04.2018 15:30 3:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa 22.04.2018 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia 23.04.2018 18:00 0:0
33. matchday
Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin 27.04.2018 18:00 1:2 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce 27.04.2018 20:30 3:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice 28.04.2018 15:30 1:5 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Sandecja Nowy Sącz 28.04.2018 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze 28.04.2018 20:30 2:4 (0:2)
Cracovia Termalica 29.04.2018 15:30 4:2 (1:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków 29.04.2018 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk 30.04.2018 18:00 3:1 (3:1)
34. matchday
Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław 04.05.2018 18:00 3:3 (2:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Termalica 04.05.2018 20:30 0:1 (0:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piast Gliwice 05.05.2018 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia 05.05.2018 18:00 3:2 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Lech Poznań 05.05.2018 20:30 0:0
Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków 06.05.2018 15:30 0:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze 06.05.2018 15:30 0:2 (0:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa 06.05.2018 18:00 0:0
35. matchday
Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk 08.05.2018 18:00 0:2 (0:1)
Termalica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 08.05.2018 18:00 1:1 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Cracovia 08.05.2018 20:30 2:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin 08.05.2018 20:30 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce 09.05.2018 18:00 2:2 (1:2)
Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock 09.05.2018 18:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin 09.05.2018 20:30 3:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok 09.05.2018 20:30 0:2 (0:1)
36. matchday
Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk 12.05.2018 15:30 1:1 (1:1)
Termalica Arka Gdynia 12.05.2018 15:30 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 12.05.2018 15:30 3:1 (2:0)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Cracovia 12.05.2018 15:30 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze 13.05.2018 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok 13.05.2018 18:00 1:2 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Korona Kielce 13.05.2018 18:00 4:1 (3:0)
Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań 13.05.2018 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
37. matchday
Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin 19.05.2018 18:00 1:4 (1:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Sandecja Nowy Sącz 19.05.2018 18:00 1:1 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław 19.05.2018 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Termalica 19.05.2018 18:00 4:0 (2:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock 20.05.2018 18:00 2:1 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin 20.05.2018 18:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa 20.05.2018 18:00 0:3 wo.
Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków 20.05.2018 18:00 2:0 (1:0)

Legia on YouTube

Legia on Facebook

Legia on Twitter

FANSTORE

Price 229
PLN
Price 299
PLN
Price 99
PLN