Legia Warszawa
vs Arka Gdynia
Time to kick off
THIS WEBSISTE USES COOKIES.
Find out more about why we use it and how you can change the cookies settings in a web browser. By using this website you agree to use cookies, according to the current settings in your browser.
ACCEPT

III liga 2017/2018

1. matchday
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Olimpia Zambrów 05.08.2017 16:00 0:1 (0:1)
MKS Polonia Warszawa Huragan Morąg 05.08.2017 17:00 1:2 (1:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Warta Sieradz 05.08.2017 18:00 2:2 (1:0)
Victoria Sulejówek Widzew Łódź 05.08.2017 19:00 2:1 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda MKS Ełk 05.08.2017 19:45 0:2 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Legia II Warszawa 06.08.2017 11:00 3:1 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz Ursus Warszawa 06.08.2017 11:15 0:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 06.08.2017 17:00 0:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 06.08.2017 17:00 1:2 (1:1)
2. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Warta Sieradz 12.08.2017 11:00 2:1 (0:0)
MKS Ełk Victoria Sulejówek 12.08.2017 13:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia II Warszawa Sokół Ostróda 12.08.2017 15:00 5:0 (3:0)
Ursus Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 12.08.2017 17:00 0:3 (0:1)
Olimpia Zambrów Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 12.08.2017 17:00 2:4 (1:4)
Huragan Morąg ŁKS 1926 Łomża 12.08.2017 17:00 0:0
Widzew Łódź Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 12.08.2017 19:10 2:0 (0:0)
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Pelikan Łowicz 13.08.2017 11:00 3:1 (0:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski GKS Wikielec 13.08.2017 16:00 2:1 (0:0)
3. matchday
GKS Wikielec Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 18.08.2017 17:30 0:4 (0:2)
Victoria Sulejówek Legia II Warszawa 18.08.2017 19:00 1:5 (0:2)
MKS Polonia Warszawa Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 19.08.2017 17:00 1:1 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź Warta Sieradz 19.08.2017 19:10 3:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda Olimpia Zambrów 19.08.2017 19:45 2:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Huragan Morąg 20.08.2017 11:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pelikan Łowicz Tur Bielsk Podlaski 20.08.2017 11:15 6:1 (2:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Ursus Warszawa 20.08.2017 16:00 1:2 (1:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. MKS Ełk 20.08.2017 16:00 2:1 (0:1)
4. matchday
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie ŁKS 1926 Łomża 23.08.2017 16:00 1:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 23.08.2017 17:00 1:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec Pelikan Łowicz 23.08.2017 17:00 0:2 (0:0)
Olimpia Zambrów Victoria Sulejówek 23.08.2017 17:00 3:1 (1:0)
MKS Ełk Warta Sieradz 23.08.2017 17:00 1:2 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg Sokół Ostróda 23.08.2017 17:00 2:1 (1:1)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski MKS Polonia Warszawa 23.08.2017 17:00 0:4 (0:3)
Legia II Warszawa Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 23.08.2017 17:00 2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Widzew Łódź 23.08.2017 17:30 0:2 (0:0)
5. matchday
MKS Polonia Warszawa GKS Wikielec 26.08.2017 17:00 1:0 (1:0)
Warta Sieradz Legia II Warszawa 26.08.2017 17:00 1:1 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek Huragan Morąg 26.08.2017 19:00 3:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź MKS Ełk 26.08.2017 19:10 4:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda Ursus Warszawa 26.08.2017 19:45 0:0
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 27.08.2017 11:00 3:2 (1:1)
Pelikan Łowicz Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 27.08.2017 11:15 2:3 (1:3)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Tur Bielsk Podlaski 27.08.2017 16:00 1:0 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Olimpia Zambrów 27.08.2017 16:00 0:1 (0:0)
6. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. MKS Ełk 02.09.2017 14:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa Widzew Łódź 02.09.2017 15:00 1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Zambrów Warta Sieradz 02.09.2017 16:00 2:1 (1:1)
GKS Wikielec ŁKS 1926 Łomża 02.09.2017 16:00 1:2 (1:1)
Huragan Morąg Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 02.09.2017 17:00 4:1 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa Victoria Sulejówek 02.09.2017 17:00 2:1 (1:0)
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Sokół Ostróda 03.09.2017 11:00 2:0 (2:0)
Pelikan Łowicz MKS Polonia Warszawa 03.09.2017 11:15 3:2 (2:2)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 03.09.2017 16:00 0:2 (0:1)
7. matchday
MKS Ełk Legia II Warszawa 08.09.2017 17:00 2:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź Olimpia Zambrów 08.09.2017 19:10 1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Pelikan Łowicz 09.09.2017 16:00 3:2 (1:1)
MKS Polonia Warszawa Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 09.09.2017 17:00 0:0
Warta Sieradz Huragan Morąg 09.09.2017 17:00 0:2 (0:0)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Ursus Warszawa 09.09.2017 18:00 1:3 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda Tur Bielsk Podlaski 09.09.2017 18:00 6:1 (3:0)
Victoria Sulejówek Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 09.09.2017 19:00 4:0 (2:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. GKS Wikielec 10.09.2017 11:00 2:0 (2:0)
8. matchday
Olimpia Zambrów MKS Ełk 16.09.2017 16:00 0:1 (0:0)
Huragan Morąg Widzew Łódź 16.09.2017 16:00 1:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Victoria Sulejówek 16.09.2017 16:00 0:6 (0:4)
MKS Polonia Warszawa ŁKS 1926 Łomża 16.09.2017 17:00 3:1 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa Warta Sieradz 16.09.2017 17:00 2:1 (1:0)
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 17.09.2017 11:00 3:2 (2:2)
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Legia II Warszawa 17.09.2017 11:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 17.09.2017 11:15 4:1 (1:1)
GKS Wikielec Sokół Ostróda 17.09.2017 15:00 2:3 (0:1)
9. matchday
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 23.09.2017 15:00 0:4 (0:1)
Warta Sieradz Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 23.09.2017 16:00 2:3 (1:2)
MKS Ełk Huragan Morąg 23.09.2017 17:00 0:1 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda Pelikan Łowicz 23.09.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:1)
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 23.09.2017 19:00 4:0 (0:0)
Victoria Sulejówek GKS Wikielec 23.09.2017 19:00 1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź Ursus Warszawa 23.09.2017 19:10 1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. MKS Polonia Warszawa 24.09.2017 11:00 0:0
Legia II Warszawa Olimpia Zambrów 24.09.2017 12:00 4:1 (0:1)
10. matchday
GKS Wikielec Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 29.09.2017 18:00 2:4 (1:2)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.09.2017 15:00 0:1 (0:1)
Huragan Morąg Legia II Warszawa 30.09.2017 15:30 1:3 (1:1)
Ursus Warszawa MKS Ełk 30.09.2017 16:00 3:0 (1:0)
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Olimpia Zambrów 30.09.2017 16:00 2:0 (0:0)
MKS Polonia Warszawa Sokół Ostróda 30.09.2017 17:00 1:1 (0:0)
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Widzew Łódź 01.10.2017 11:00 1:3 (0:1)
Pelikan Łowicz Victoria Sulejówek 01.10.2017 11:15 4:1 (0:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Warta Sieradz 01.10.2017 15:00 0:4 (0:2)
11. matchday
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Pelikan Łowicz 06.10.2017 19:00 4:1 (2:0)
Olimpia Zambrów Huragan Morąg 07.10.2017 15:00 1:2 (0:0)
MKS Ełk Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 07.10.2017 16:00 1:1 (1:0)
Warta Sieradz GKS Wikielec 07.10.2017 16:00 2:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda ŁKS 1926 Łomża 07.10.2017 18:00 1:2 (0:1)
Victoria Sulejówek MKS Polonia Warszawa 07.10.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź Tur Bielsk Podlaski 07.10.2017 18:00 4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 08.10.2017 11:00 0:2 (0:0)
Legia II Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 11.10.2017 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
12. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Huragan Morąg 14.10.2017 15:00 2:0 (1:0)
Ursus Warszawa Olimpia Zambrów 14.10.2017 15:00 0:1 (0:0)
GKS Wikielec Widzew Łódź 14.10.2017 15:00 2:2 (1:1)
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Victoria Sulejówek 14.10.2017 15:00 1:1 (0:1)
MKS Polonia Warszawa Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 14.10.2017 17:00 17:00
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Legia II Warszawa 15.10.2017 11:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Sokół Ostróda 15.10.2017 11:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pelikan Łowicz Warta Sieradz 15.10.2017 11:15 4:1 (2:0)
Tur Bielsk Podlaski MKS Ełk 15.10.2017 15:00 0:0
13. matchday
Legia II Warszawa Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg Ursus Warszawa 21.10.2017 14:00 14:00
Warta Sieradz MKS Polonia Warszawa 21.10.2017 15:00 15:00
Olimpia Zambrów Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 21.10.2017 15:00 15:00
MKS Ełk GKS Wikielec 21.10.2017 15:00 15:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. ŁKS 1926 Łomża 21.10.2017 17:00 17:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 21.10.2017 18:00 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 21.10.2017 18:00 18:00
Widzew Łódź Pelikan Łowicz 21.10.2017 18:00 18:00
14. matchday
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Warta Sieradz 28.10.2017 14:00 14:00
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Ursus Warszawa 28.10.2017 15:00 15:00
GKS Wikielec Legia II Warszawa 28.10.2017 15:00 15:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa Widzew Łódź 28.10.2017 17:00 17:00
Sokół Ostróda Victoria Sulejówek 28.10.2017 18:00 18:00
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Huragan Morąg 29.10.2017 11:00 11:00
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 29.10.2017 11:00 11:00
Pelikan Łowicz MKS Ełk 29.10.2017 11:15 11:15
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Olimpia Zambrów 29.10.2017 14:00 14:00
15. matchday
Legia II Warszawa Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 04.10.2017 14:00 14:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Sokół Ostróda 04.10.2017 16:00 16:00
Ursus Warszawa Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 04.11.2017 13:00 13:00
MKS Ełk MKS Polonia Warszawa 04.11.2017 13:00 13:00
Huragan Morąg Tur Bielsk Podlaski 04.11.2017 13:00 13:00
Olimpia Zambrów GKS Wikielec 04.11.2017 14:00 14:00
Victoria Sulejówek Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 04.11.2017 18:00 18:00
Widzew Łódź ŁKS 1926 Łomża 04.11.2017 18:00 18:00
16. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 11.11.2017 11:00 11:00
ŁKS 1926 Łomża MKS Ełk 11.11.2017 13:00 13:00
GKS Wikielec Huragan Morąg 11.11.2017 15:00 15:00
Victoria Sulejówek Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 11.11.2017 17:00 17:00
Sokół Ostróda Warta Sieradz 11.11.2017 18:00 18:00
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Widzew Łódź 12.11.2017 11:00 11:00
Pelikan Łowicz Olimpia Zambrów 12.11.2017 11:15 11:15
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Ursus Warszawa 12.11.2017 13:00 13:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 12.11.2017 13:00 13:00
17. matchday
Legia II Warszawa ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów MKS Polonia Warszawa 18.11.2017 13:00 13:00
MKS Ełk Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 18.11.2017 13:00 13:00
Warta Sieradz Victoria Sulejówek 18.11.2017 13:00 13:00
Ursus Warszawa GKS Wikielec 18.11.2017 13:00 13:00
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 18.11.2017 16:00 16:00
Widzew Łódź Sokół Ostróda 18.11.2017 18:00 18:00
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Tur Bielsk Podlaski 19.11.2017 11:00 11:00
Huragan Morąg Pelikan Łowicz 19.11.2017 11:00 11:00
18. matchday
Widzew Łódź Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
19. matchday
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
20. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
21. matchday
Warta Sieradz MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
22. matchday
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
23. matchday
MKS Ełk Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
24. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
25. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
26. matchday
Pelikan Łowicz Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
27. matchday
MKS Ełk Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
28. matchday
MKS Polonia Warszawa Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
29. matchday
Widzew Łódź GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
30. matchday
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
31. matchday
Huragan Morąg Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
32. matchday
Sokół Ostróda Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
33. matchday
Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. 30.11.-0001
Olimpia Zambrów Pelikan Łowicz 30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 30.11.-0001
Ursus Warszawa Tur Bielsk Podlaski 30.11.-0001
Legia II Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Warta Sieradz Sokół Ostróda 30.11.-0001
Huragan Morąg GKS Wikielec 30.11.-0001
MKS Ełk ŁKS 1926 Łomża 30.11.-0001
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Victoria Sulejówek 30.11.-0001
34. matchday
Sokół Aleksandrów Łdz. Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 30.11.-0001
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. MKS Ełk 30.11.-0001
Pelikan Łowicz Huragan Morąg 30.11.-0001
Victoria Sulejówek Warta Sieradz 30.11.-0001
ŁKS 1926 Łomża Legia II Warszawa 30.11.-0001
GKS Wikielec Ursus Warszawa 30.11.-0001
Sokół Ostróda Widzew Łódź 30.11.-0001
MKS Polonia Warszawa Olimpia Zambrów 30.11.-0001
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30.11.-0001

Legia on YouTube

Legia on Facebook

Legia on Twitter

FANSTORE

Price 229
PLN
Price 299
PLN
Price 99
PLN