Legia Warszawa
vs Pogoń Szczecin
Time to kick off
THIS WEBSISTE USES COOKIES.
Find out more about why we use it and how you can change the cookies settings in a web browser. By using this website you agree to use cookies, according to the current settings in your browser.
ACCEPT

LOTTO Ekstraklasa 2016/2017

1. matchday
Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk 15.07.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań 15.07.2016 20:30 0:0
Ruch Chorzów Górnik Łęczna 16.07.2016 15:30 2:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin 16.07.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok 16.07.2016 20:30 1:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce 17.07.2016 15:30 4:0 (4:0)
Cracovia Piast Gliwice 17.07.2016 18:00 5:1 (2:0)
Termalica Arka Gdynia 18.07.2016 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
2. matchday
Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce 22.07.2016 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków 22.07.2016 20:30 3:0 (2:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Ruch Chorzów 23.07.2016 18:00 4:1 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław 23.07.2016 20:30 0:0
Termalica Cracovia 24.07.2016 15:30 3:2 (3:1)
Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock 24.07.2016 15:30 2:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin 24.07.2016 18:00 0:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna Lechia Gdańsk 25.07.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:1)
3. matchday
Arka Gdynia Ruch Chorzów 29.07.2016 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok 29.07.2016 20:30 0:2 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków 30.07.2016 18:00 3:1 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa 30.07.2016 20:30 2:3 (2:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Termalica 31.07.2016 15:30 2:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna Cracovia 31.07.2016 15:30 0:0
Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice 31.07.2016 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 01.08.2016 18:00 0:2 (0:2)
4. matchday
Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia 05.08.2016 18:00 4:1 (2:0)
Cracovia Wisła Kraków 05.08.2016 20:30 2:1 (2:0)
Termalica Górnik Łęczna 06.08.2016 15:30 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk 06.08.2016 18:00 0:0
Korona Kielce Lech Poznań 06.08.2016 20:30 4:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin 07.08.2016 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice 07.08.2016 18:00 0:0
Ruch Chorzów Wisła Płock 08.08.2016 18:00 2:2 (1:1)
5. matchday
Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce 12.08.2016 18:00 3:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Cracovia 12.08.2016 20:30 2:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław 13.08.2016 15:30 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Legia Warszawa 13.08.2016 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Termalica 13.08.2016 20:30 5:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin 14.08.2016 15:30 0:0
Wisła Kraków Ruch Chorzów 14.08.2016 18:00 1:2 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok 15.08.2016 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
6. matchday
Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock 19.08.2016 18:00 0:0
Termalica Lech Poznań 19.08.2016 20:30 0:0
Cracovia Ruch Chorzów 20.08.2016 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 20.08.2016 18:00 0:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia 20.08.2016 20:30 1:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Łęczna 21.08.2016 15:30 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk 21.08.2016 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków 22.08.2016 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
7. matchday
Wisła Płock Korona Kielce 26.08.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław 26.08.2016 20:30 1:5 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia 27.08.2016 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna Jagiellonia Białystok 27.08.2016 18:00 0:2 (0:2)
Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin 27.08.2016 20:30 1:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice 28.08.2016 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Legia Warszawa 28.08.2016 18:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Termalica 28.08.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:1)
8. matchday
Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk 09.09.2016 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock 09.09.2016 20:30 1:2 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Górnik Łęczna 10.09.2016 15:30 3:3 (3:1)
Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia 10.09.2016 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
Termalica Legia Warszawa 10.09.2016 20:30 2:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin 11.09.2016 15:30 3:1 (2:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków 11.09.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Ruch Chorzów 12.09.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:1)
9. matchday
Ruch Chorzów Termalica 16.09.2016 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok 16.09.2016 20:30 0:4 (0:2)
Górnik Łęczna Korona Kielce 17.09.2016 15:30 4:0 (2:0)
Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin 17.09.2016 18:00 2:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice 17.09.2016 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań 18.09.2016 15:30 2:1 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin 18.09.2016 18:00 2:3 (0:2)
Arka Gdynia Cracovia 19.09.2016 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
10. matchday
Termalica Wisła Płock 23.09.2016 18:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa 23.09.2016 20:30 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Łęczna 24.09.2016 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Ruch Chorzów 24.09.2016 18:00 2:1 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia 24.09.2016 20:30 1:1 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok 25.09.2016 15:30 1:2 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia 25.09.2016 18:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław 26.09.2016 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
11. matchday
Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin 30.09.2016 18:00 1:2 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna Lech Poznań 30.09.2016 20:30 1:2 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice 01.10.2016 15:30 1:2 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków 01.10.2016 18:00 2:3 (0:2)
Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk 01.10.2016 20:30 3:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Termalica 02.10.2016 15:30 1:2 (1:1)
Cracovia Korona Kielce 02.10.2016 15:30 6:0 (3:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin 02.10.2016 18:00 0:0
12. matchday
Cracovia Wisła Płock 14.10.2016 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa 14.10.2016 20:30 3:2 (2:1)
Górnik Łęczna Arka Gdynia 15.10.2016 15:30 0:0
Piast Gliwice Ruch Chorzów 15.10.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk 15.10.2016 20:30 1:2 (0:2)
Termalica Jagiellonia Białystok 16.10.2016 15:30 0:0
Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków 16.10.2016 18:00 1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław 17.10.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:0)
13. matchday
Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin 21.10.2016 18:00 0:3 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków Termalica 21.10.2016 20:30 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Górnik Łęczna 22.10.2016 15:30 1:2 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia 22.10.2016 18:00 2:2 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań 22.10.2016 20:30 2:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice 23.10.2016 15:30 3:2 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin 23.10.2016 18:00 1:2 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Korona Kielce 24.10.2016 18:00 4:0 (1:0)
14. matchday
Piast Gliwice Termalica 28.10.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa 28.10.2016 20:30 2:4 (2:1)
Górnik Łęczna Śląsk Wrocław 29.10.2016 15:30 0:3 (0:3)
Pogoń Szczecin Ruch Chorzów 29.10.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Wisła Płock 29.10.2016 20:30 2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok 30.10.2016 15:30 1:3 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk 30.10.2016 18:00 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków 31.10.2016 18:00 2:2 (1:1)
15. matchday
Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia 04.11.2016 18:00 0:0
Ruch Chorzów Lech Poznań 04.11.2016 20:30 0:5 (0:2)
Termalica Korona Kielce 05.11.2016 15:30 1:3 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice 05.11.2016 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin 05.11.2016 20:30 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków Górnik Łęczna 06.11.2016 15:30 3:2 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin 06.11.2016 15:30 2:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Cracovia 06.11.2016 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
16. matchday
Piast Gliwice Cracovia 18.11.2016 18:00 2:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa 18.11.2016 20:30 1:4 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna Ruch Chorzów 19.11.2016 15:30 0:4 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków 19.11.2016 18:00 6:2 (4:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock 19.11.2016 20:30 2:1 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Termalica 20.11.2016 15:30 1:3 (1:2)
Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław 20.11.2016 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin 21.11.2016 18:00 2:1 (2:0)
17. matchday
Cracovia Termalica 25.11.2016 18:00 1:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 25.11.2016 20:30 0:3 (0:3)
Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin 26.11.2016 15:30 4:1 (2:0)
Ruch Chorzów Jagiellonia Białystok 26.11.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia 26.11.2016 20:30 5:1 (3:1)
Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice 27.11.2016 15:30 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa 27.11.2016 18:00 0:4 (0:4)
Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Łęczna 28.11.2016 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
18. matchday
Termalica Zagłębie Lubin 02.12.2016 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock 02.12.2016 20:30 2:2 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce 03.12.2016 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin 03.12.2016 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk 03.12.2016 20:30 3:0 (2:0)
Cracovia Górnik Łęczna 04.12.2016 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań 04.12.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:1)
Ruch Chorzów Arka Gdynia 05.12.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:2)
19. matchday
Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin 09.12.2016 18:00 1:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław 09.12.2016 20:30 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Termalica 10.12.2016 15:30 3:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Ruch Chorzów 10.12.2016 18:00 4:3 (2:2)
Wisła Kraków Cracovia 10.12.2016 20:30 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Korona Kielce 11.12.2016 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa 11.12.2016 18:00 1:5 (0:2)
Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok 12.12.2016 18:00 2:3 (2:1)
20. matchday
Termalica Pogoń Szczecin 16.12.2016 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków 16.12.2016 20:30 1:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk 17.12.2016 15:30 2:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock 17.12.2016 18:00 1:2 (0:0)
Cracovia Lech Poznań 17.12.2016 20:30 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia 18.12.2016 15:30 0:2 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Górnik Łęczna 18.12.2016 18:00 5:0 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice 19.12.2016 18:00 2:1 (1:1)
21. matchday
Ruch Chorzów Cracovia 10.02.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Termalica 10.02.2017 20:30 3:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce 11.02.2017 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa 11.02.2017 20:30 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław 12.02.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok 12.02.2017 18:00 3:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice 13.02.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna Zagłębie Lubin 07.03.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:1)
22. matchday
Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Łęczna 17.02.2017 18:00 5:0 (2:0)
Termalica Lechia Gdańsk 17.02.2017 20:30 1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Wisła Płock 18.02.2017 15:30 4:2 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków 18.02.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań 18.02.2017 20:30 0:3 (0:2)
Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin 19.02.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Ruch Chorzów 19.02.2017 18:00 1:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia 20.02.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
23. matchday
Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce 24.02.2017 18:00 4:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań 24.02.2017 20:30 0:3 (0:2)
Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin 25.02.2017 15:30 2:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia 25.02.2017 18:00 4:2 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok 25.02.2017 20:30 3:1 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna Piast Gliwice 26.02.2017 15:30 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Termalica 26.02.2017 18:00 1:1 (1:1)
Ruch Chorzów Śląsk Wrocław 27.02.2017 18:00 2:0 (1:0)
24. matchday
Korona Kielce Górnik Łęczna 03.03.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa 03.03.2017 20:30 1:3 (0:1)
Cracovia Arka Gdynia 04.03.2017 15:30 1:1 (0:1)
Termalica Ruch Chorzów 04.03.2017 18:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków 04.03.2017 20:30 1:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław 05.03.2017 15:30 4:1 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk 05.03.2017 18:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock 06.03.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:1)
25. matchday
Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 10.03.2017 18:00 3:4 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań 10.03.2017 20:30 1:4 (0:3)
Wisła Płock Termalica 11.03.2017 15:30 1:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Lechia Gdańsk 11.03.2017 18:00 2:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce 11.03.2017 20:30 4:1 (2:1)
Górnik Łęczna Pogoń Szczecin 12.03.2017 15:30 2:2 (1:2)
Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków 12.03.2017 18:00 1:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin 13.03.2017 18:00 1:1 (0:1)
26. matchday
Termalica Śląsk Wrocław 17.03.2017 18:00 1:2 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock 17.03.2017 20:30 3:2 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia 18.03.2017 15:30 3:2 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Ruch Chorzów 18.03.2017 18:00 0:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok 18.03.2017 20:30 0:0
Korona Kielce Cracovia 19.03.2017 15:30 3:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Górnik Łęczna 19.03.2017 15:30 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa 19.03.2017 18:00 1:2 (0:0)
27. matchday
Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce 31.03.2017 18:00 18:00
Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań 31.03.2017 20:30 20:30
Arka Gdynia Górnik Łęczna 01.04.2017 15:30 15:30
Wisła Płock Cracovia 01.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin 01.04.2017 20:30 20:30
Jagiellonia Białystok Termalica 02.04.2017 15:30 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin 02.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Ruch Chorzów Piast Gliwice 03.04.2017 18:00 18:00
28. matchday
Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok 08.04.2017
Górnik Łęczna Wisła Płock 08.04.2017
Korona Kielce Ruch Chorzów 08.04.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia 08.04.2017
Termalica Wisła Kraków 08.04.2017
Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk 08.04.2017
Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław 08.04.2017
Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa 09.04.2017 18:00 18:00
29. matchday
Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Szczecin 15.04.2017 15:30 15:30
Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Łęczna 15.04.2017 15:30 15:30
Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia 15.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Wisła Płock Lech Poznań 15.04.2017 20:30 20:30
Termalica Piast Gliwice 17.04.2017 15:30 15:30
Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce 17.04.2017 15:30 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia 17.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin 17.04.2017 18:00 18:00
30. matchday
Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Lech Poznań Ruch Chorzów 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Górnik Łęczna Wisła Kraków 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Cracovia Legia Warszawa 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00
Korona Kielce Termalica 22.04.2017 18:00 18:00

Legia on YouTube

Legia on Facebook

Legia on Twitter

FANSTORE

Price 459
PLN
Price 89
PLN
Price 149
PLN